Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa
Guests of Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel can enjoy access to Morro do Ribeirao, located a 10-minute ride away.
While staying in this hotel, you are invited to discover Mirante do Morro das Pedras, located 7 km away, or visit sports venues like Estadio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Stadium, which is 3.9 km away. The hotel in Florianopolis is 15 minutes' drive from Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Lapa. Rua Jose Correia bus stop lies about 500 metres away.
The rooms at the Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa provide guests with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts such as climate control. Some rooms are fitted with a separate bathroom.
- Local attractions
- Lotus Decor3717 km
- Igreja Batista4697 km
- Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Lapa3423 km
- Baia do Ribeirao1416 km
- Morro do Ribeirao3512 km
- Praia do Ribeirao da Ilha3779 km
- Placa Portal do Ribeirao4155 km
- Assembleia de Deus2371 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What popular attractions are close to Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel?
Travellers enjoy visiting Morro do Ribeirao, located 3.4 km from Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel, as well as Mirante do Morro das Pedras accessible with 15-minute car ride. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Florianopolis, attend Praia da Tapera located 20 minutes' walk from the property. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel?
Guests of Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel?
The Casa Completa Em Florianopolis No Sul Da Ilha Villa hotel guests must check out at 11:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.